The lizt, the very very important lizt:
Hairspray - 3/5
Mamma Mia - 4/5 (The story we love and the music we're all kinda tired of)
Moulin Rouge - 5/5! (VÄRLDENS BÄSTA BA)
Les Miserables - 5/5 (Reeeed, the blood of angry meeen....)
Les Miserables - 5/5 (Reeeed, the blood of angry meeen....)
Once - 1/5 (Jag vill verkligen säga att den här är bra men...)
Into the Woods - 3/5 (Klen story men bra musik)
Chicago - 4/5 (Bra story, halvklen musik)
Pitch Perfect - 3/5 (Bra bryt mot alla klassiker)
Into the Woods - 3/5 (Klen story men bra musik)
Chicago - 4/5 (Bra story, halvklen musik)
Pitch Perfect - 3/5 (Bra bryt mot alla klassiker)
Newsies - 5/5 (MUSIKEN ALLTSÅ SIEZE THE FUCKING BANNER and etc)
Sound of Music - 4/5 (Feel Guud al'e'way)
Phantom of the Opera - 5/5 (Se förra inlägget)
The Producers - 1/5 (Kladdig och torr på samma gång..)
Sound of Music - 4/5 (Feel Guud al'e'way)
Phantom of the Opera - 5/5 (Se förra inlägget)
The Producers - 1/5 (Kladdig och torr på samma gång..)
Evita
Pitch Perfect 2
Cats
Hair
Walking on Sunshine
Nine
Rent
Dreamgirls
Live: Sunset Boulevard - 4/5
My Fair Lady
Live: West Side Story - 3/5
Love Never Dies
Guys and Dolls
Joseph and the Amazing Technicolor
Pitch Perfect 2
Cats
Hair
Walking on Sunshine
Nine
Rent
Dreamgirls
Live: Sunset Boulevard - 4/5
My Fair Lady
Live: West Side Story - 3/5
Love Never Dies
Guys and Dolls
Joseph and the Amazing Technicolor
Starlight Express
Wicked
Live: Lion King the Musical - 4/5
Wicked
Live: Lion King the Musical - 4/5
To be continued....